RSS module icon

RSS Feeds

To add one of the following feeds in your RSS reader:

  1. Right click on the feed that interests you and select Copy Shortcut. This will copy the feed link to your clipboard.
  2. Paste the link into your RSS reader.

Agenda Center

  1. All
  2. Adult Use Marijuana Working Group
  3. Agricultural Commission
  4. Assawompsett Pond Complex Management Team
  5. Board of Assessors
  6. Board of Registrars
  7. Board of Selectmen
  8. Building Department
  9. Bylaw Study Committee
  10. Capital Planning Committee
  11. Charter Study Committee
  12. Chestnut Street Solar Lease Selection Committee
  13. Citizens Environmental Health Impact Committee
  14. Commission on Disability
  15. Community Preservation Committee
  16. Conservation Commission
  17. Conservation Commission - Stewardship Group
  18. Constables
  19. Council on Aging Board of Directors
  20. Council on Aging Board of Trustees/Council on Aging Finance Committee
  21. Cultural Council
  22. Democratic Town Committee
  23. Dollars for Scholars Committee
  24. Downtown Improvement Committee
  25. DPW Building Committee
  26. Emergency Medical Service Committee
  27. Finance Committee
  28. Greater Attleboro-Taunton Regional Transit Authority
  29. Green Energy Committee
  30. Green School Preservation Committee
  31. Henry B. Burkland Elementary School - School Council
  32. Historical Commission
  33. Housing Authority
  34. Library Ad Hoc Friends' Memorandum of Understanding Committee
  35. Library Ad Hoc Portrait Committee
  36. Library Ad Hoc Volunteer Recognition Committee
  37. Library Ad Hoc Working Group
  38. Library Board of Trustees
  39. Library Board of Trustees (Finance Standing Committee)
  40. Library Board of Trustees (Personnel Standing Committee)
  41. Library Building Subcommittee
  42. Library Policy and By-Laws Subcommittee
  43. Local Emergency Planning Committee (LEPC)
  44. Mary K. Goode Elementary School - School Council
  1. MCCAM Working Group
  2. Memorial Early Childhood Center/School Council
  3. MG&E Commissioners
  4. Middleboro Park Commission
  5. Middleborough 350th Committee
  6. Middleborough Affordable Housing Authority
  7. Middleborough Engagement Committee
  8. Middleborough High School - School Council
  9. Middleborough High School Project: Owner/Architect/Contractor (OAC)
  10. Middleborough History Subcommittee
  11. Middleborough School Committee
  12. Middleborough School Committee Budget Sub-Committee
  13. Middleborough School Committee Negotiations Sub-Committee
  14. Middleborough School Committee Policy Sub-Committee
  15. Middleborough School Committee Superintendent Evaluation Sub-Committee
  16. Middleborough-Lakeville Herring Fishery Commission
  17. Nichols Middle School Council
  18. Office of Economic and Community Development
  19. Old Colony Elder Services Board of Directors
  20. Oliver Estate Advisory Committee
  21. Other Post-Employment Benefits - OPEB Fund Board of Trustees
  22. Peirce Building Working Group
  23. Permanent Cable Committee
  24. Planning Board
  25. Plymouth Carver Aquifer Advisory Committee
  26. Plymouth County Advisory Board
  27. Plymouth County Commission on the Status of Women
  28. Plymouth County Public Health Emergency Preparedness Coalition
  29. Police Station Building Committee
  30. Police Station Building Sub-Committee
  31. Project Review Committee
  32. Reduce Reuse Recycle Study Group
  33. Region 5C PHEP executive Committee (EC) Meeting
  34. School Building Committee
  35. South Coast Rail Stakeholders Group
  36. South Shore Recycling Cooperative
  37. Survey Board for Inspections of Unsafe Structures
  38. Tourism Committee
  39. Town Clerk
  40. Water Projects OPM Interview Committee
  41. Weston Forest Committee
  42. Wood Street Land Negotiating Committee
  43. Zoning Board of Appeals

Calendar

  1. All
  2. 350th Committee
  3. Ad Hoc Friends' MOU Committee
  4. Adult Use Marijuana Working Group
  5. Affordable Housing Authority
  6. Agricultural Commission
  7. Assawompsett Pond Complex Management Team
  8. Board of Assessors
  9. Board of Registrars
  10. Board of Selectmen
  11. Building Department
  12. Bylaw Study Committee
  13. Capital Planning Committee
  14. Charter Study Committee
  15. Chestnut Street Solar Lease Selection Committee
  16. Citizens Environmental Health Impact Committee
  17. COA Board of Trustees / Finance Committee
  18. Commission on Disability
  19. Community Events
  20. Community Preservation Committee
  21. Conservation Commission
  22. Conservation Commission - Stewardship Group
  23. Constables
  24. Council on Aging Board of Directors
  25. Cultural Council
  26. Dollars for Scholars Committee
  27. Downtown Improvement Committee
  28. DPW Building Committee
  29. DPW Building Subcommittee
  30. Emergency Medical Service Committee
  31. Engagement Committee
  32. Finance Committee
  33. Greater Attleboro-Taunton Transit Authority
  34. Green Energy Committee
  35. Green School Preservation Committee
  36. Henry B. Burkland - School Council
  37. Herring Fishery Committee
  38. Historical Commission
  39. Housing Authority
  40. Library
  41. Library Ad Hoc Portrait Committee
  42. Library Ad Hoc Volunteer Rec. Committee
  43. Library Ad Hoc Working Group
  44. Library Board of Trustees
  45. Library Building Subcommittee
  1. Library Policy and Bylaws Subcommittee
  2. Library Trustees Finance
  3. Main Calendar
  4. Mary K. Goode Elementary - School Council
  5. MCCAM Working Group
  6. MECC School Council
  7. MHS Construction Team
  8. MHS Project OAC
  9. MHS Project Potential Change Order Review
  10. Middleborough Gas & Electric Commissioners
  11. Middleborough High School - School Council
  12. Middleborough High School Project
  13. Middleborough History Subcommittee
  14. Middleborough School Committee
  15. Nichols Middle School - School Council
  16. Old Colony Elder Services Board of Directors
  17. Oliver Estate Advisory Committee
  18. OPEB Fund Board of Trustees
  19. OPM Water Projects
  20. Park Commission
  21. Peirce Building Working Group
  22. Permanent Cable Committee
  23. Peter Oliver Jr. Estate Events
  24. Planning Board
  25. Plymouth Carver Aquifer Advisory Committee
  26. Plymouth County Commission on the Status of Women
  27. Police Station Building Committee
  28. Police Station Building Sub-committee
  29. Project Review Committee
  30. Reduce, Reuse, Recycle Study Group
  31. Rubbish & Recycling Schedule
  32. School Building Committee
  33. School Comm Superintendent Eval Sub-committee
  34. School Committee Budget Sub-Committee
  35. School Committee Negotiations Sub-Committee
  36. School Committee Policy Subcommittee
  37. South Coast Rail Stakeholders Group
  38. South Shore Recycling Cooperative
  39. Survey Board for Inspections of Unsafe Structures
  40. Tourism Committee
  41. Town Clerk
  42. Weston Forest
  43. Wood Street Land Negotiating Committee
  44. Zoning Board of Appeals