RSS module icon

RSS Feeds

To add one of the following feeds in your RSS reader:

  1. Right click on the feed that interests you and select Copy Shortcut. This will copy the feed link to your clipboard.
  2. Paste the link into your RSS reader.

Agenda Center

  1. All
  2. Adult Use Marijuana Working Group
  3. Agricultural Commission
  4. Assawompsett Pond Complex Management Team
  5. Board of Assessors
  6. Board of Registrars
  7. Board of Selectmen
  8. Bristol-Plymouth Regional Technical School District
  9. Building Department
  10. Bylaw Study Committee
  11. Capital Planning Committee
  12. Charter Study Committee
  13. Chestnut Street Solar Lease Selection Committee
  14. Citizens Environmental Health Impact Committee
  15. Commission on Disability
  16. Community Preservation Committee
  17. Conservation Commission
  18. Conservation Commission - Stewardship Group
  19. Constables
  20. Council on Aging Board of Directors
  21. Council on Aging Board of Trustees/Council on Aging Finance Committee
  22. Cultural Council
  23. Democratic Town Committee
  24. Dollars for Scholars Committee
  25. Downtown Improvement Committee
  26. DPW Building Committee
  27. DPW Building Subcommittee
  28. Emergency Medical Service Committee
  29. Finance Committee
  30. Greater Attleboro-Taunton Regional Transit Authority
  31. Green Energy Committee
  32. Green School Preservation Committee
  33. Henry B. Burkland Elementary School - School Council
  34. Historical Commission
  35. Housing Authority
  36. Housing Director Goals Sub-Committee
  37. Joint Transportation Planning Group (JTPG) Meeting Notice
  38. Library Ad Hoc Friends' Memorandum of Understanding Committee
  39. Library Ad Hoc Portrait Committee
  40. Library Ad Hoc Volunteer Recognition Committee
  41. Library Ad Hoc Working Group
  42. Library Board of Trustees
  43. Library Board of Trustees - Ad Hoc Trustee Vacancy Committee
  44. Library Board of Trustees (Finance Standing Committee)
  45. Library Board of Trustees (Personnel Standing Committee)
  46. Library Board of Trustees (Standing Strategic Planning Committee)
  47. Library Board of Trustees Annual Meeting
  48. Library Building Subcommittee
  49. Library Policy and By-Laws Subcommittee
  50. Local Emergency Planning Committee (LEPC)
  51. Mary K. Goode Elementary School - School Council
  1. MCCAM Working Group
  2. Memorial Early Childhood Center/School Council
  3. MG&E Commissioners
  4. Middleboro Park Commission
  5. Middleborough 350th Committee
  6. Middleborough Affordable Housing Authority
  7. Middleborough Engagement Committee
  8. Middleborough High School - School Council
  9. Middleborough High School Project: Owner/Architect/Contractor (OAC)
  10. Middleborough High School Project: POTENTIAL CHANGE ORDER REVIEW
  11. Middleborough History Subcommittee
  12. Middleborough Open Space and Recreation Working Group
  13. Middleborough School Committee
  14. Middleborough School Committee Budget Sub-Committee
  15. Middleborough School Committee COVID-19 Sub-Committee
  16. Middleborough School Committee Negotiations Sub-Committee
  17. Middleborough School Committee Policy Sub-Committee
  18. Middleborough School Committee Superintendent Evaluation Sub-Committee
  19. Middleborough-Lakeville Herring Fishery Commission
  20. Nichols Middle School Council
  21. Office of Economic and Community Development
  22. Old Colony Elder Services Board of Directors
  23. Oliver Estate Advisory Committee
  24. Other Post-Employment Benefits - OPEB Fund Board of Trustees
  25. Peirce Building Reuse Committee
  26. Peirce Building Working Group
  27. Permanent Cable Committee
  28. Planning Board
  29. Plymouth Carver Aquifer Advisory Committee
  30. Plymouth County Advisory Board
  31. Plymouth County Commission on the Status of Women
  32. Plymouth County Public Health Emergency Preparedness Coalition
  33. Police Station Building Committee
  34. Police Station Building Sub-Committee
  35. Project Review Committee
  36. Reduce Reuse Recycle Study Group
  37. Region 5C Public Health Emergency Preparedness Executive Committee
  38. Region 5C Public Health Emergency Preparedness Full Coalition
  39. School Building Committee
  40. Select Board
  41. South Coast Rail Stakeholders Group
  42. South Shore Recycling Cooperative
  43. Southeast Regional Planning & Economic Development District
  44. Stormwater Committee
  45. Survey Board for Inspections of Unsafe Structures
  46. Tourism Committee
  47. Town Clerk
  48. Water Projects OPM Interview Committee
  49. Weston Forest Committee
  50. Wood Street Land Negotiating Committee
  51. Zoning Board of Appeals

Calendar

  1. All
  2. 350th Committee
  3. Ad Hoc Friends' MOU Committee
  4. Adult Use Marijuana Working Group
  5. Affordable Housing Authority
  6. Agricultural Commission
  7. Assawompsett Pond Complex Management Team
  8. Board of Assessors
  9. Board of Registrars
  10. Building Department
  11. Bylaw Study Committee
  12. Capital Planning Committee
  13. Charter Study Committee
  14. Chestnut Street Solar Lease Selection Committee
  15. Citizens Environmental Health Impact Committee
  16. COA Board of Trustees / Finance Committee
  17. Commission on Disability
  18. Community Events
  19. Community Preservation Committee
  20. Conservation Commission
  21. Conservation Commission - Stewardship Group
  22. Constables
  23. Council on Aging Board of Directors
  24. Cultural Council
  25. Dollars for Scholars Committee
  26. Downtown Improvement Committee
  27. DPW Building Committee
  28. DPW Building Subcommittee
  29. Emergency Medical Service Committee
  30. Engagement Committee
  31. Finance Committee
  32. Greater Attleboro-Taunton Transit Authority
  33. Green Energy Committee
  34. Green School Preservation Committee
  35. Henry B. Burkland - School Council
  36. Herring Fishery Committee
  37. Historical Commission
  38. Housing Authority
  39. Library
  40. Library Ad Hoc Portrait Committee
  41. Library Ad Hoc Volunteer Rec. Committee
  42. Library Ad Hoc Working Group
  43. Library Board of Trustees
  44. Library Board of Trustees - Personnel
  45. Library Board of Trustees Annual Meeting
  46. Library Building Subcommittee
  47. Library Policy and Bylaws Subcommittee
  48. Library Trustees Finance
  49. Main Calendar
  1. Mary K. Goode Elementary - School Council
  2. MCCAM Working Group
  3. MECC School Council
  4. MHS Construction Team
  5. MHS Project OAC
  6. MHS Project Potential Change Order Review
  7. Middleborough Gas & Electric Commissioners
  8. Middleborough High School - School Council
  9. Middleborough High School Project
  10. Middleborough History Subcommittee
  11. Middleborough School Committee
  12. Nichols Middle School - School Council
  13. Old Colony Elder Services Board of Directors
  14. Oliver Estate Advisory Committee
  15. Oliver House Scheduling
  16. OPEB Fund Board of Trustees
  17. Open Space & Recreation Working Group
  18. OPM Water Projects
  19. Park Commission
  20. Peirce Building Reuse Committee
  21. Peirce Building Working Group
  22. Permanent Cable Committee
  23. Peter Oliver Jr. Estate Events
  24. Planning Board
  25. Plymouth Carver Aquifer Advisory Committee
  26. Plymouth County Commission on the Status of Women
  27. Police Station Building Committee
  28. Police Station Building Sub-committee
  29. Project Review Committee
  30. Public Health Emergency Preparedness Coalition
  31. Public Health Emergency Preparedness Coalition EC
  32. Reduce, Reuse, Recycle Study Group
  33. Rubbish & Recycling Schedule
  34. School Building Committee
  35. School Comm Superintendent Eval Sub-committee
  36. School Committee Budget Sub-Committee
  37. School Committee COVID-19 Subcommittee
  38. School Committee Negotiations Sub-Committee
  39. School Committee Policy Subcommittee
  40. Select Board
  41. South Coast Rail Stakeholders Group
  42. South Shore Recycling Cooperative
  43. Stormwater Committee
  44. Survey Board for Inspections of Unsafe Structures
  45. Tourism Committee
  46. Town Clerk
  47. Weston Forest
  48. Wood Street Land Negotiating Committee
  49. Zoning Board of Appeals